IOI
International Olympiad in Informatics – Statistics
No.
NameMax. ScoreAverage ScoreFull Solutions
DayTaskAbs.Rel.Abs.Rel.
11Quality of Living10051.3051.30%6421.26%
2Languages11040.0836.43%00.00%
3Hotter Colder10055.2355.23%00.00%
4Cluedo10092.6992.69%26989.37%
25Saveit10033.2233.22%61.99%
6Maze11042.7538.86%00.00%
7Traffic Congestion10075.9175.91%18862.46%
8Memory10093.1993.19%27591.36%